We have movies not available at Redbox or NetflixWe have movies not available at Redbox or Netflix

Lena Olin

Age: 63
Born: March 22, 1956
Stockholm, Sweden

Actor

Year
The Devil You Know 2013
Night Train to Lisbon 2013
Remember Me 2010 Diane Hirsch
Commander Hamilton 2008
Awake 2007
Casanova 2005
The United States of Leland 2004 Marybeth Fitzgerald
Darkness 2004 Maria
Hollywood Homicide 2003
Alias: The Complete Second Season 2003 Irina Derevko/Laura Bristow
Ignition 2003
The Queen Of The Damned 2002
The Ninth Gate 2000
Chocolat 2000
Mystery Men 1999
Polish Wedding 1998
Night Falls On Manhattan 1996
The Night And The Moment 1994
Mr. Jones 1993
Romeo Is Bleeding 1993
Havana 1990
S/Y Joy 1989
Enemies, A Love Story 1989
The Unbearable Lightness Of Being 1988
After The Rehearsal 1984
After The Rehearsal 1984
Fanny And Alexander 1983